• Jetstar Asia
    688

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:30 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      09:25 am - 10:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • AirAsia
    9723

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    11:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      10:00 am - 11:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • AirAsia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • AirAsia
    9711

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:05 pm

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      10:55 am - 12:05 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • AirAsia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Jetstar Asia
    684

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      09:05 am - 10:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Jetstar Asia
    686

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    04:55 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      03:45 am - 04:55 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Scoot
    469

    Trip Duration 0h 50m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:40 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      07:50 am - 08:40 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 0h 50m Hours


  • Scoot
    467

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:30 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      09:20 am - 10:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Scoot
    453

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:10 pm

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      10:55 am - 12:10 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • AirAsia
    721

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:55 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      08:45 am - 09:55 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • AirAsia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    805

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:40 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      07:40 am - 08:40 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    801

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:45 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      08:40 am - 09:45 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    807

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    04:10 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      03:05 am - 04:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    803

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    11:30 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      10:30 am - 11:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    603

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:55 pm

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 12:55 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    601

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    29 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:05 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      07:50 am - 09:05 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    627

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    11:55 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      10:50 am - 11:55 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    609

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:30 pm

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:20 am - 12:30 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    611

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:20 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      09:10 am - 10:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    613

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:25 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      05:20 am - 06:25 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    607

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:35 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      07:25 am - 08:35 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Thai Airways
    416

    Trip Duration 6h 50m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    02:10 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      01:05 am - 02:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 6h 50m Hours


    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    07:55 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      04:35 am - 07:55 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 6h 50m Hours


  • Garuda Indonesia
    821

    Trip Duration 5h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    02:00 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      12:50 pm - 02:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      JKT

      • Garuda Indonesia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 5h 0m Hours


    From

    30 Jan 2023

    05:50 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      03:05 am - 05:50 am

      JKT

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Garuda Indonesia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 5h 0m Hours


  • Thai Airways
    418

    Trip Duration 17h 45m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:10 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      09:05 am - 10:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 17h 45m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    02:50 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:30 am - 02:50 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 17h 45m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    605

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    04:35 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      03:25 am - 04:35 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    619

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    03:30 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      02:20 am - 03:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    125

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:30 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      08:30 am - 09:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    113

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    03:35 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      02:30 am - 03:35 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    115

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:00 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      04:55 am - 06:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    107

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:15 pm

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:05 am - 12:15 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    103

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:55 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      08:55 am - 09:55 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    66

    Trip Duration 18h 45m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:00 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:45 am - 07:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 18h 45m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    06:30 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      01:10 am - 06:30 am

      SEL

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Asiana Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 18h 45m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    66

    Trip Duration 15h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:00 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:45 am - 07:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 15h 0m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    02:45 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      09:00 am - 02:45 am

      SEL

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 15h 0m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 32h 40m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 32h 40m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    08:30 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      05:05 am - 08:30 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 32h 40m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 58h 25m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 25m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    05:00 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      02:50 am - 05:00 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      SGN Tan Son Nhut Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 25m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Tan Son Nhut Arpt

    10:15 am

    • To 02 Feb 2023

      06:50 am - 10:15 am

      SGN Tan Son Nhut Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • VietjetAir

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 25m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 58h 20m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 20m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    05:00 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      02:50 am - 05:00 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      SGN Tan Son Nhut Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 20m Hours


    From

    02 Feb 2023

    Tan Son Nhut Arpt

    10:10 am

    • To 02 Feb 2023

      07:10 am - 10:10 am

      SGN Tan Son Nhut Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Pacific Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 58h 20m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 40h 55m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 55m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    10:10 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      08:55 am - 10:10 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 55m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    04:45 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      01:15 am - 04:45 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Vietjet Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 55m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    10:10 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      08:55 am - 10:10 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    04:40 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      12:55 pm - 04:40 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 40h 20m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    06:20 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      11:50 am - 06:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 20m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Istanbul Airport

    10:10 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      08:55 am - 10:10 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 20m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    04:10 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      12:50 pm - 04:10 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 20m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 24h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 24h 15m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    12:10 pm

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      06:35 am - 12:10 pm

      SEL

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 24h 15m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    09:10 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      05:10 am - 09:10 am

      SEL

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Jin Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    04:45 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      01:15 am - 04:45 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Vietjet Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 40h 50m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 37h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 15m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    09:10 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      05:10 am - 09:10 am

      SEL

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Jin Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 15m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    01:10 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      09:40 am - 01:10 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Vietjet Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 15m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 37h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 0m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    09:10 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      05:10 am - 09:10 am

      SEL

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Jin Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 0m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    12:55 pm

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      09:30 am - 12:55 pm

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 37h 0m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 35h 20m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 35h 20m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    09:10 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      05:10 am - 09:10 am

      SEL

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Jin Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 35h 20m Hours


    From

    01 Feb 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    11:15 am

    • To 01 Feb 2023

      08:00 am - 11:15 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 35h 20m Hours


  • Korean Air
    672

    Trip Duration 20h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 2
    SIN
    From

    30 Jan 2023

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:15 am

    • To 30 Jan 2023

      11:55 am - 07:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SEL

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 20h 0m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    01:15 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      09:15 am - 01:15 am

      SEL

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      • Korean Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 20h 0m Hours


    From

    31 Jan 2023

    Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

    07:55 am

    • To 31 Jan 2023

      04:35 am - 07:55 am

      BKK Suvarnabhumi Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Thai Airways

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 20h 0m Hours


No results found

Secure Payments

Remarkable and 99.9% service uptime

Cancel Policy

Cancellation made easy and automated

Subscribe to see Secret Deals

Don't worry your information is safe with us